Former Vicars

Former Vicars

Fr. Thomas Kallukalam CMI

03/06/2011 to 13/05/2017

Koikara Dr. Mathew

10/07/2005 to 05/05/2011

Manickanamparambil John Marius

05/07/2002 to 10/07/2005

Kallarackal George

02/04/1999 to 10/07/2002

Thekoodan Anto

05/05/1992 to 02/04/1999

Myladiyil Job

10/06/1982 to 05/05/1992

Chackalackal Jose Frank

05/05/1981 to 10/06/1982