Parish Trustees 2019-2020

Parish Trustees 2019-2020

Prof. Jain Mathew (Chief Trustee) 8088118293
Mr. Mathew K. Joseph 9740072139
Mr. Benny Sebastian 9448509121
Mr. A. D. Joseph 9844031593
Mr. Naveen Joseph 9886026000