Parish Trustees 2021-2022

Parish Trustees 2021-2022

Mr Joy Kottackal (Chief Trustee) 9886809060
Mr Babu Zacharia 9008947902
Mr Denny M Chacko 9845110019
Mr Antony Pothalil 9448019068
Mr Rolly Jacob 9008336999
Mr V. K. Joseph 9886925809